Klubturnering 2019/20

Nr

 Mesterklassen

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts.

Plc.

Rn

1

 Carsten Espensen                1729       8
  1
      2
  ½
3        4
  0
5
  0
      6
  0
7
  0
  1719

2

 Mogens Nielsen 1937       7
  1
1
  ½
      8
  ½
       3 4
  0
      5
  0
6
  ½
  1900

3

 Søren Thomsen 1806       6 7
 
      1 2       8       4 5      

4

 Søren Grønhøj 1968       5
  ½
6
  ½
      7
  ½
1
  1
      2
  1
3       8
  1
  1983

5

 Niels Pedersen 1859 4
  ½
8
  1
      6
  ½
7
  ½
      1
  1
2
  1
      3   1903

6

 Henning Larsen 1833 3       4
  ½
5
  ½
8
  0
      7
  ½
1
  1
      2
  ½
3   1839

7

 Benny Grønhøj 1967 2
  0
      3 4
  ½
      5
  ½
6
  ½
8
  1
      1
  1
3 1952

8

 Kjeld Johansen 1683 1
  0
      5
  0
2
  ½
      6
  1
3       7
  0
4
  0
  1683

 

Nr

 Basisklasse 1

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts.

Plc.

Rn

1

 Rune Nielsen                        1523       8
  1
      2
  1
3
  1
       4
  1
5
  ½
      6
  1
7
  1
1 1584

2

 Bjarne Straszek 1256       7
  ½
1
  0
      8
  ½
       3
  1
4
  0
      5
  ½
6
  0
  1249

3

 Jari Sørensen 1201       6
  0
7
  1
      1
  0
2
  0
      8
  1
      4
  0
5
  ½
  1199

4

 Jørgen Madsen 1390       5
  0
6
  0
      7
  ½
1
  0
      2
  1
3
  1
      8
  ½

3

  1347

5

 Poul Erik Niebuhr 1594 4
  1
8
  1
      6
  1
7
  1
      1
  ½
2
  ½
      3
  ½
2 1602

6

 Birger K. Laursen 1444 3
  1
      4
  1
5
  0
8
  ½
      7
  1
1
  0
      2
  1
3 1446

7

 Jan Nielsen 1194 2
  ½
      3
  0
4
  ½
      5
  0
6
  0
8
  0
      1
  0
1   1145

8

 Willy Møller 1165 1
  0
      5
  0
2
  ½
      6
  ½
3
  0
      7
  1
4
  ½
  1194

 

Nr

 Basisklasse 2

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts.

Plc.

Rn

1

 Willads Rønnow-Juul         974       8
  1
      2
  0
3
  1
       4
  1
5
  1
      6
  0
7
  0
4   1005

2

 Rune Hansen 843       7
  0
1
  1
      8
  1
       3
  0
4
  1
      5
  1
6
  0
4   900

3

 Precious Grønhøj 1130       6
  ½
7
  0
      1
  0
2
  1
      8
  1
      4
  1
5
  1
3 1105

4

 Eigil N. Balle 1000       5
  0
6
  0
      7
  0
1
  0
      2
  0
3
  0
      8
  0

0

  967

5

 Anne-Mette G. Nielsen 817 4
  1
8
  1
      6
  0
7
  0
      1
  0
2
  0
      3
  0
2   844

6

 Patrick Grønhøj 1122 3
  ½
      4
  1
5
  1
8
  1
      7
  1
1
  1
      2
  1
1 1190

7

 Børge Bertelsen 1158 2
  1
      3
  1
4
  1
      5
  1
6
  0
8
  1
      1
  1
6 2 1185

8

 Simon B. Pedersen 1000 1
  0
      5
  0
2
  0
      6
  0
3
  0
      7
  0
4
  1
1   823

 

Resultater fra klubturneringen 2018/19