Aars Vinter 2019/20

Gruppe 1

Spilledatoer: 18/11, 2/12, 9/12, 13/1, 20/1, 3/2, 10/2, 17/2, 2/3

Nr.  

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts. Plc.

Rn

1

 Benny Grønhøj                  Aars 1917      10
  ½
      2
  1
3
 
      4
 
5
 
      6
 
7
 
      8
 
9
 
     

2

 Hugo Falberg               Aalborg 1767       9
  ½
1
  0
     10
  1
      3
 
4
  
      5
 
6
 
      7
 
8
 
     

3

 Niels Pedersen                   Aars 1859       8
 
9
  ½
      1
 
2
 
     10
 
      4
 
5
  
      6
 
7
 
     

4

 Mogens Nielsen                 Aars 1937       7
  ½
8
  1
      9
  ½
1
 
      2
 
3
 
     10
 
      5
 
6
  
     

5

 Arne Fjordside           Aalborg 1872       6
  0
7
  1
      8
  ½
9
 
      1
 
2
 
      3
 
4
 
     10
 
     

6

 Henning Larsen                Aars 1817 5
  1
10
  0
      7
  0
8
  
      9
 
1
 
      2
 
3
 
      4
 
     

7

 Johann Stanislaus       Aalborg 1817 4
  ½
      5
  0
6
  1
10
 
      8
 
9
 
      1
 
2
 
      3
 
     

8

 Søren Thomsen                 Aars 1806 3
 
      4
  0
5
  ½
      6
 
7
 
10
  
      9
 
1
 
      2
 
     

9

 Hans P. Rasmussen     Aalborg 1877 2
  ½
      3
  ½
4
  ½
      5
 
6
 
      7
 
8
 
10
 
      1
 
     

10

 Søren Grønhøj                  Aars

1968

1
  ½ 
      6
  1
2
  0
      7
 
3
 
      8
 
4
 
      9
 
5
 
     


Gruppe 2

Spilledatoer: 18/11, 9/12, 13/1, 20/1, 3/2, 10/2, 17/2

Nr

 

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts.

Plc.

Rn

1

 Kjeld Johansen                  Aars 1683       8
  1
      2
  ½
3        4 5
  1
      6 7      

2

 Aage Andersen                   Aars 1582       7
  1
1
  ½
      8        3 4
  1
      5 6      

3

 Poul Erik Niebuhr             Aars 1594       6
  ½
7       1 2       8       4
  1
5      

4

 Bjarne Straszek                  Aars 1256       5
  ½
6
  0
      7 1       2
  0
3
  0
      8      

5

 Rune Nielsen                      Aars 1523 4
  ½
8
  0
      6 7       1
  0
2       3      

6

 Carsten Espensen               Aars 1729 3
  ½
      4
  1
5 8       7
  1
1       2      

7

 Birger K. Laursen             Aars 1444 2
  0
      3 4       5 6
  0
8
  0
      1      

8

 Jørgen Madsen                   Aars 1390 1
  0
      5
  1
2       6 3       7
  1
4      


Gruppe 3

Spilledatoer: 18/11, 2/12, 9/12, 13/1, 20/1, 3/2, 10/2, 17/2, 2/3

Nr.  

Ro

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts. Plc.

Rn

1

 Willads Rønnow-Juul        Aars 974      10
 
      2
  0
3
  0
      4
 
5
 
      6
 
7
 
      8
 
9
  1
     

2

 Jan Nielsen                         Aars 1194       9
  1
1
  1
     10
 
      3
 
4
  
      5
 
6
 
      7
  1
8
 
     

3

 Willy Møller                       Aars   1165       8
  0
9
  1
      1
  1
2
 
     10
 
      4
 
5
  
      6
  0
7
 
     

4

 Børge Bertelsen                 Aars 1158       7
  0
8
  1
      9
  0
1
 
      2
 
3
 
     10
 
      5
 
6
  
     

5

 Patrick Grønhøj                Aars 1122       6
  1
7
  1
      8
  1
9
 
      1
 
2
 
      3
 
4
 
     10
 
     

6

 Jari Sørensen                     Aars 1201 5
  0
10
 
      7
  1
8
  1
      9
 
1
 
      2
 
3
  1
      4
 
     

7

 Simon B. Pedersen             Aars 1000 4
  1
      5
  0
6
  0
10
 
      8
 
9
 
      1
 
2
  0
      3
 
     

8

 Precious Grønhøj               Aars 1130 3
  1
      4
  0
5
  0
      6
  0
7
 
10
  
      9
 
1
 
      2
 
     

9

 Rune Hansen                      Aars 843 2
  0
      3
  0
4
  1
      5
 
6
 
      7
 
8
 
10
 
      1
  0
     

10

    1
 
      6
 
2
 
      7
 
3
 
      8
 
4
 
      9
 
5